Web Site Report For jimking.biz

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.July 2010163118
2.August 20104,9651,655
3.September 20102,948839
4.October 20103,247912
5.November 20102,764842
6.December 20102,141933
7.January 20112,8391,037
8.February 20112,695916
9.March 20112,338896
10.April 20112,036974
11.May 20113,0941,097
12.June 20112,7551,073
13.July 20112,088899
14.August 20113,0271,206
15.September 20112,5561,013
16.October 20112,6201,297
17.November 20112,6451,139
18.December 20112,5521,057
19.January 20122,375961
20.February 20122,178916
21.March 20122,5491,053
22.April 20122,9501,269
23.May 20122,8721,166
24.June 20122,4211,129
25.July 20122,8541,180
26.August 20122,4841,094
27.September 20122,2871,286
28.October 20122,8791,497
29.November 20122,3301,420
30.December 20122,5801,627
31.January 20133,5421,924
32.February 20132,4181,584
33.March 20134,0562,407
34.April 20132,8401,947
35.May 20133,0711,855
36.June 20134,9842,347
37.July 20134,4962,150
38.August 20133,1721,737
39.September 20132,8291,482
40.October 20132,3021,136
41.November 20132,003915
42.December 2013643206

Most active month March 2013 : 2,407 pages sent. 4,984 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,242 pages sent. 2,728 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:21.
Report time frame July 30, 2010 02:20 to December 10, 2013 23:25.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21