Web Site Report For jimking.biz

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday12,7046,708
2.Monday18,7657,812
3.Tuesday16,5437,384
4.Wednesday18,4427,348
5.Thursday17,4177,651
6.Friday17,6148,222
7.Saturday13,1037,066
 Total Weekdays88,78138,417
 Total Weekend25,80713,774


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:21.
Report time frame July 30, 2010 02:20 to December 10, 2013 23:25.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21